Omnitron FlexPoint 10/100 - transceiver - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $330.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 12577699

Description: Omnitron FlexPoint 10/100 - Transceiver - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 28 km

Mfr Part #: 4343-1

MSRP: $445.00