StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTS…

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $12.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 12566049

Description: StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC2) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: FIBSTSC2

MSRP: $19.99