Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter


MSRP$18.80
$13.00
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - network cable - 3.1 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3.1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3.1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  Additional Details
Price: $13.00
MSRP: $18.80
Mfr Part #: N306-010
SHI Part #: 12499189
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.1 m - fiber optic - duplex
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$18.80
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Header / Country KitsN/a
Header / LocalizationN/a
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length3.1 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
Length3.1 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Miscellaneous
Package TypeRetail