Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - network cable - 1.8 m

Category: fiber optic cable
  $11.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 12499188

Description: Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1.8 m - fiber optic

Mfr Part #: N306-006

MSRP: $15.36