Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter


MSRP$12.80
$9.00
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 0.9 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • fiber optic
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • fiber optic
  Additional Details
Price: $9.00
MSRP: $12.80
Mfr Part #: N306-003
SHI Part #: 12499187
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 0.9 m - fiber optic
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$12.80
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Header / Country KitsN/a
Header / LocalizationN/a
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length0.9 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
Length0.9 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Package TypeRetail