Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 0.9 m

Category: Signal cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 12499187

Description: Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 0.9 m - fiber optic

Mfr Part #: N306-003

MSRP: $15.04