Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 0.9 m

Category: Network cable
  $11.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 12499184

Description: Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 0.9 m - fiber optic

Mfr Part #: N304-003

MSRP: $13.92