Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - patch cable - 3 m

Category: Network cable
  $11.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 12499183

Description: Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic

Mfr Part #: N302-010

MSRP: $15.68