Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter


MSRP$15.04
$11.00
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 0.9 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • fiber optic
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • fiber optic
  Additional Details
Price: $11.00
MSRP: $15.04
Mfr Part #: N302-003
SHI Part #: 12499181
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware

Networking and Security

Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 8 ST Connectors - patch panel
  • Patch panel
  • ST X 8
  • black
MSRP $48.18 $33.00
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 0.9 m - fiber optic
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$15.04
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Header / Country KitsN/a
Header / LocalizationN/a
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length0.9 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
Length0.9 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Shielding MaterialPVC
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Package TypeRetail