C2G 3m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - breakout cable - 3 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $253.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 12373536

Description: C2G 3m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - OM3 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: 31324

MSRP: $341.99