C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - 50ft - network cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $434.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 12373531

Description: C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - 50ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: 31318

MSRP: $612.99