C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 12361834

Description: C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 11188

MSRP: $31.99