Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)


MSRP$524.00
$389.00
C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 6 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $389.00
MSRP: $524.00
Mfr Part #: 11168
SHI Part #: 12361816
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$524.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length6 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length6 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Miscellaneous
TAA CompliantYes