C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 12361812

Description: C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 11164

MSRP: $32.99