C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 10 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $30.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 12361799

Description: C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 11148

MSRP: $51.99