C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 10 m - orange - TAA Compliant

Category: Signal cable
  $30.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 12361788

Description: C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 11136

MSRP: $54.99