C2G 3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 3 m - orange...

Category: Signal cable
  $28.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 12361750

Description: C2G 3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 11092

MSRP: $471.00