C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 20 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $46.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 12247678

Description: C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 11126

MSRP: $71.99