Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)


MSRP$74.99
$43.00
C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 20 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $43.00
MSRP: $74.99
Mfr Part #: 11113
SHI Part #: 12247676
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$74.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length20 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length20 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Miscellaneous
TAA CompliantYes