C2G 2m SC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 12247003

Description: C2G 2m SC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 09114

MSRP: $26.99