C2G 6m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $19.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 12246955

Description: C2G 6m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

Mfr Part #: 05580

MSRP: $30.99