C2G 2m ST-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $21.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 12246952

Description: C2G 2m ST-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 05575

MSRP: $23.99