C2G 10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - patch cable - 10 m - aqua - T…

Category: Signal cable
  $67.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 12197339

Description: C2G 10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 11009

MSRP: $85.99