Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)


MSRP$29.99
$24.00
C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 1 m…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $24.00
MSRP: $29.99
Mfr Part #: 11042
SHI Part #: 12112017
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$29.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Miscellaneous
TAA CompliantYes