C2G 8m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 8 m…

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 12111970

Description: C2G 8m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 11073

MSRP: $45.17