C2G 2m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 2 m

Category: Network cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 12111800

Description: C2G 2m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1

Mfr Part #: 09129

MSRP: $18.95